Pass CAPM Exam By Practicing CertBus Latest PMI CAPM VCE and PDF Braindumps

CertBus 2021 Real PMI CAPM CAPM Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

CAPM CAPM Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 1163QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% CAPM Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test CAPM PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/CAPM.pdf

Following CAPM 1163QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

You can prepare for your PMI CAPM Latest CAPM free download exam with less time and effort because we,CertBus, will act as your reliable guide to pass your PMI CAPM Nov 05,2021 Newest CAPM vce exam. Our PMI CAPM Latest CAPM vce dumps exam dumps are the latest and with the most accurate answers. We offer PMI CAPM Hotest CAPM practice PDF dumps and PMI CAPM Newest CAPM pdf VCE. Both are the most effective version.

CertBus – find all popular CAPM exam certification study materials here. our expert team is ready to help you to get your certification easily. CertBus – find all popular CAPM exam certification study materials here. our expert team is ready to help you to get your certification easily. pass your CAPM exam in 1 day with CertBus.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest CAPM preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html

Question 1:

(Topic 1)

Which document defines how a project is executed, monitored and controlled, and closed?

A.

Strategic plan

B.

Project charter

C.

Project management plan

D.

Service level agreement

Correct Answer: C


Question 2:

(Topic 1)

Enterprise environmental factors are an input to which process?

A.

Control Scope

B.

Define Scope

C.

Plan Scope Management

D.

Collect Requirements

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

-(Topic 1)

The process of establishing the policies, procedures, and documentation for planning, developing, managing, executing, and controlling the project schedule is known as:

A. Plan Schedule Management.

B. Develop Project Charter.

C. Develop Schedule.

D. Plan Scope Management.

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

-(Topic 1)

An input to the Plan Stakeholder Management process is:

A. The project charter.

B. The stakeholder analysis.

C. A communication management plan.

D. A stakeholder register.

Correct Answer: D


Question 5:

-(Topic 1)

A technique used to determine the cause and degree of difference between baseline and actual performance is:

A. Product analysis.

B. Variance analysis.

C. Document analysis,

D. Decomposition.

Correct Answer: B


Latest CAPM DumpsCAPM VCE DumpsCAPM Practice Test

Question 6:

-(Topic 1)

During which process does a project manager review all prior information to ensure that all project work is completed and that the project has met its objectives?

A. Monitor and Control Project Work

B. Perform Quality Assurance

C. Close Project or Phase

D. Control Scope

Correct Answer: C


Question 7:

(Topic 1)

A large portion of a projects budget is typically expended on the processes in which Process Group?

A.

Executing

B.

Planning

C.

Monitoring and Controlling

D.

Closing

Correct Answer: B


Question 8:

(Topic 1)

Scope, schedule, and cost parameters are integrated in the:

A.

Performance measurement baseline.

B.

Analysis of project forecasts,

C.

Summary of changes approved in a period,

D.

Analysis of past performance.

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

(Topic 1)

What is the schedule performance index (SPI) if the planned value (PV) is $100, the actual cost (AC) is $150, and the earned value (EV) is $50?

A.

0.50

B.

0.67

C.

1.50

D.

2.00

Correct Answer: A


Question 10:

(Topic 1)

Which quality management and control tool is useful in visualizing parent-to-child relationships in any decomposition hierarchy that uses a systematic set of rules that define a nesting relationship?

A.

Interrelationship digraphs

B.

Tree diagram

C.

Affinity diagram

D.

Network diagram

Correct Answer: B


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the CAPM exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your CAPM exam and get the final success.

CAPM PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus