[PDF and VCE] Free CertBus PMI CAPM PDF Real Exam Questions and Answers Free Download

CertBus 2021 Latest PMI CAPM CAPM Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

CAPM CAPM Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 1163QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% CAPM Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test CAPM PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/CAPM.pdf

Following CAPM 1163QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

One of my colleague recommend me that CertBus CAPM Nov 03,2021 Newest CAPM study guide dumps are effective and helpful. Thank goodness I followed up with him and choose CertBus as my assistance on my CAPM Newest CAPM free download Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® certification exam! I passed my PMI CAPM Newest CAPM QAs exam very easily. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from my PMI CAPM Latest CAPM free download dumps.

unlimited access to 3500 CertBus exams q and a. CertBus expert team is will help you to get all CAPM certifications easily. pass the CAPM exam on your first attempt with CertBus! CertBus – any CAPM exam, CAPM easy pass. CertBus | CAPM certification materials | videos | study guides. updated 2016 for all CAPM top certifications | CertBus .

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest CAPM preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html

Question 1:

(Topic 1)

Which document defines how a project is executed, monitored and controlled, and closed?

A.

Strategic plan

B.

Project charter

C.

Project management plan

D.

Service level agreement

Correct Answer: C


Question 2:

(Topic 1)

Which changes occur in risk and uncertainty as well as the cost of changes as the life cycle of a typical project progresses?

A.

Risk and uncertainty increase; the cost of changes increases.

B.

Risk and uncertainty increase; the cost of changes decreases,

C.

Risk and uncertainty decrease; the cost of changes increases.

D.

Risk and uncertainty decrease; the cost of changes decreases.

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

(Topic 1)

Which tool or technique is used in the Plan Scope Management process?

A.

Document analysis

B.

Observations

C.

Product analysis

D.

Expert judgment

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

(Topic 1)

Which tool or technique is an examination of industry and specific vendor capabilities?

A.

Independent estimates

B.

Market research

C.

Analytical techniques

D.

Bidder conferences

Correct Answer: B


Question 5:

(Topic 1)

An input used in developing the communications management plan is:

A.

Communication models.

B.

Enterprise environmental factors.

C.

Organizational communications,

D.

Organizational cultures and styles.

Correct Answer: B


CAPM PDF DumpsCAPM Study GuideCAPM Braindumps

Question 6:

(Topic 1)

Regression analysis, failure mode and effect analysis (FMEA), fault tree analysis (FTA), and trend analysis are examples of which tool or technique?

A.

Expert judgment

B.

Forecasting methods

C.

Earned value management

D.

Analytical techniques

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

(Topic 1)

Which process develops options and actions to enhance opportunities and reduce threats to project objectives?

A.

Identify Risks

B.

Control Risks

C.

Plan Risk Management

D.

Plan Risk Responses

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

-(Topic 1)

A technique used to determine the cause and degree of difference between baseline and actual performance is:

A. Product analysis.

B. Variance analysis.

C. Document analysis,

D. Decomposition.

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

(Topic 1)

What is the schedule performance index (SPI) if the planned value (PV) is $100, the actual cost (AC) is $150, and the earned value (EV) is $50?

A.

0.50

B.

0.67

C.

1.50

D.

2.00

Correct Answer: A


Question 10:

(Topic 1)

Which quality management and control tool is useful in visualizing parent-to-child relationships in any decomposition hierarchy that uses a systematic set of rules that define a nesting relationship?

A.

Interrelationship digraphs

B.

Tree diagram

C.

Affinity diagram

D.

Network diagram

Correct Answer: B


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the CAPM exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your CAPM exam and get the final success.

CAPM PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus