[PDF and VCE] Free Share CAPM PDF Exam Preparation Materials with CertBus Real Exam Questions

CertBus 2021 Valid PMI CAPM CAPM Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

CAPM CAPM Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 1163QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% CAPM Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test CAPM PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/CAPM.pdf

Following CAPM 1163QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

Do not worry about your CAPM Sep 13,2021 Hotest CAPM QAs exam preparation? Hand over your problems to CertBus in change of the CAPM Newest CAPM study guide Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® certifications! CertBus provides the latest PMI CAPM Latest CAPM pdf exam preparation materials with PDF and VCEs. We CertBus guarantees you passing CAPM Latest CAPM vce exam for sure.

CertBus – latest update source for all CAPM certification exams. pass CAPM exams with CertBus exam files. CertBus – leading source of CAPM certification exam learning/practice. CertBus CAPM certification dumps : oracle, ibm and many more. reliable CAPM certification exams preparation – latest braindumps at CertBus.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest CAPM preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html

Question 1:

(Topic 1)

Which document defines how a project is executed, monitored and controlled, and closed?

A.

Strategic plan

B.

Project charter

C.

Project management plan

D.

Service level agreement

Correct Answer: C


Question 2:

(Topic 1)

Which tool or technique is used in the Plan Scope Management process?

A.

Document analysis

B.

Observations

C.

Product analysis

D.

Expert judgment

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

(Topic 1)

Which tool or technique is an examination of industry and specific vendor capabilities?

A.

Independent estimates

B.

Market research

C.

Analytical techniques

D.

Bidder conferences

Correct Answer: B


Question 4:

(Topic 1)

Regression analysis, failure mode and effect analysis (FMEA), fault tree analysis (FTA), and trend analysis are examples of which tool or technique?

A.

Expert judgment

B.

Forecasting methods

C.

Earned value management

D.

Analytical techniques

Correct Answer: D


Question 5:

-(Topic 1)

A technique used to determine the cause and degree of difference between baseline and actual performance is:

A. Product analysis.

B. Variance analysis.

C. Document analysis,

D. Decomposition.

Correct Answer: B


Latest CAPM DumpsCAPM VCE DumpsCAPM Study Guide

Question 6:

-(Topic 1)

Which type of dependency is legally or contractually required or inherent in the nature of work and often involves physical limitations?

A. Mandatory

B. Discretionary

C. Internal

D. External

Correct Answer: A


Question 7:

-(Topic 1)

An input to the Manage Project Team process is:

A. Work performance reports.

B. Change requests.

C. Activity resource requirements.

D. Enterprise environmental factors.

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

-(Topic 1) Which input provides suppliers with a clear set of goals, requirements, and outcomes?

A. Procurement statement of work

B. Purchase order

C. Source selection criteria

D. Bidder conference

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

(Topic 1)

A project in which the scope, time, and cost of delivery are determined as early as possible is following a life cycle that is:

A.

Adaptive

B.

Predictive

C.

Incremental

D.

Iterative

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

(Topic 1)

What is the schedule performance index (SPI) if the planned value (PV) is $100, the actual cost (AC) is $150, and the earned value (EV) is $50?

A.

0.50

B.

0.67

C.

1.50

D.

2.00

Correct Answer: A


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the CAPM exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM)® exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your CAPM exam and get the final success.

CAPM PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/CAPM.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus