[PDF and VCE] Free CertBus PMI PMI-001 PDF Real Exam Questions and Answers Free Download

CertBus 2020 Valid PMI PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 920QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% PMI-001 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test PMI-001 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/PMI-001.pdf
☆ CertBus 2020 Valid PMI-001 PMI Certification exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

Following PMI-001 920QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

Don’t worry about how to get yourself well prepared your PMI Certification Newest PMI-001 vce exam! CertBus will work you out of your PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 pdf exam with the latest updated Newest PMI-001 free download Project Management Professional PDF and VCE dumps. CertBus provides the latest real PMI PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 exam questions exam preparation material, covering every aspect of Mar 23,2020 Newest PMI-001 QAs exam curriculum.

CertBus: PMI-001 certification training portal. CertBus PMI-001 certification questions. pass PMI-001 exam | PMI-001 written test | PMI-001 exam study guide | PMI-001 exam tips. CertBus expert team is will help you to get all PMI-001 certifications easily. CertBus 100% accurate exam brain dumps with latest update. download the free PMI-001 demo to check first.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest PMI-001 preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html

Question 1:

Project management processes ensure the:

A. alignment with organizational strategy

B. efficient means to achieve the project objectives

C. performance of the project team

D. effective flow of the project throughout its life cycle

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

An element of the modern quality management approach used to achieve compatibility with the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) is known as:

A. Forecasting,

B. Brainstorming.

C. Historical databases.

D. Cost of quality.

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

Which project document is updated in the Control Stakeholder Engagement process?

A. Project reports

B. Issue log

C. Lessons learned documentation

D. Work performance information

Correct Answer: B


Question 4:

Which Project Time Management process includes bottom-up estimating as a tool or technique?

A. Estimate Activity Resources

B. Sequence Activities

C. Estimate Activity Durations

D. Develop Schedule

Correct Answer: A


Question 5:

An input to the Control Quality process is:

A. Activity attributes

B. Quality control measurements

C. Enterprise environmental factors

D. Deliverables

Correct Answer: D


PMI-001 PDF DumpsPMI-001 Practice TestPMI-001 Study Guide

Question 6:

The chart below is an example of a:

A. Responsibility assignment matrix (RAM)

B. Work breakdown structure (WBS) C. RACI chart

D. Requirements traceability matrix

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

Which Perform Quality Assurance tool or technique is used to identify a problem, discover the underlying causes that lead to it, and develop preventative actions?

A. Inspection

B. Quality audits

C. Design of experiments

D. Root cause analysis

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

A disadvantage associated with virtual teams is that they:

A. Require communication technology that is not readily available.

B. Create difficulties when including people with disabilities.

C. Often cannot accommodate teams that work different hours or shifts.

D. Create the possibility for misunderstandings to arise.

Correct Answer: D


Question 9:

Which project risk listed in the table below is most likely to occur?

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

Which is an enterprise environmental factor?

A. Marketplace conditions

B. Policies and procedures

C. Project files from previous projects

D. Lessons learned from previous projects

Correct Answer: A


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the PMI-001 exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Project Management Professional exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Project Management Professional exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Project Management Professional exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your PMI-001 exam and get the final success.

PMI-001 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

PMI-001 PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus