[Latest Version] Free CertBus PMI PMI-001 PDF Download with 100% Pass Guarantee

CertBus 2020 Hottest PMI PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 920QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% PMI-001 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test PMI-001 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/PMI-001.pdf
☆ CertBus 2020 Hottest PMI-001 PMI Certification exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

Following PMI-001 920QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

This dump is 100% valid to pass PMI PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 QAs exam. The only tips is please do not just memorize the questions and answers, you need to get through understanding of it because the question changed a little in the real exam. Follow the instructions in the CertBus PMI Certification Jan 27,2020 Newest PMI-001 QAs Project Management Professional PDF and VCEs. All CertBus materials will help you pass your PMI PMI Certification exam successfully.

PMI-001 exam preparation – PMI-001 review course – online – CertBus experts. CertBus – our goal is to help all candidates pass their PMI-001 exams and get their certifications in their first attempt. money back guarantee. CertBus – help you to get your PMI-001 certification more easily. save your time and money! high pass rate!

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest PMI-001 preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html

Question 1:

Project management processes ensure the:

A. alignment with organizational strategy

B. efficient means to achieve the project objectives

C. performance of the project team

D. effective flow of the project throughout its life cycle

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

An element of the modern quality management approach used to achieve compatibility with the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) is known as:

A. Forecasting,

B. Brainstorming.

C. Historical databases.

D. Cost of quality.

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

Which Project Time Management process includes bottom-up estimating as a tool or technique?

A. Estimate Activity Resources

B. Sequence Activities

C. Estimate Activity Durations

D. Develop Schedule

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

The chart below is an example of a:

A. Responsibility assignment matrix (RAM)

B. Work breakdown structure (WBS) C. RACI chart

D. Requirements traceability matrix

Correct Answer: D


Question 5:

Which Perform Quality Assurance tool or technique is used to identify a problem, discover the underlying causes that lead to it, and develop preventative actions?

A. Inspection

B. Quality audits

C. Design of experiments

D. Root cause analysis

Correct Answer: D


Latest PMI-001 DumpsPMI-001 Practice TestPMI-001 Exam Questions

Question 6:

A disadvantage associated with virtual teams is that they:

A. Require communication technology that is not readily available.

B. Create difficulties when including people with disabilities.

C. Often cannot accommodate teams that work different hours or shifts.

D. Create the possibility for misunderstandings to arise.

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

In which phase of team building activities do team members begin to work together and adjust their work habits and behavior to support the team?

A. Performing

B. Storming

C. Norming

D. Forming

Correct Answer: C


Question 8:

Which project risk listed in the table below is most likely to occur?

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

The purpose of developing a project scope management plan is to:

A. Manage the timely completion of the project.

B. Ensure that the project includes all of the work required.

C. Make sure the project will satisfy the needs for which it was begun.

D. Reduce the risk of negative events in the project.

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

A tool and technique used in the Develop Project Charter process is:

A. change control tools

B. expert judgment

C. meetings

D. analytical techniques

Correct Answer: B


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the PMI-001 exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Project Management Professional exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Project Management Professional exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Project Management Professional exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your PMI-001 exam and get the final success.

PMI-001 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

PMI-001 PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus