Free Providing CertBus Cisco 010-151 VCE Exam Study Guides With New Update Exam Questions

CertBus 2021 Real Cisco 010-151 CCT Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

010-151 CCT Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 136QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/010-151.html [100% 010-151 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test 010-151 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/010-151.pdf
☆ CertBus 2021 Real 010-151 CCT exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mUVRWdkU4MmZYaEE/view?usp=sharing

Following 010-151 136QAs are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center

Do not worry about that if you are stuck in the CCT Jul 05,2021 Newest 010-151 pdf exam difficulties, CertBus will assist you all your way through the CCT Newest 010-151 free download Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices exam with the most update CCT Newest 010-151 free download PDF and VCE dumps. CertBus exam Latest 010-151 pdf dumps preparation materials are the most comprehensive material, covering every key knowledge of Latest 010-151 QAs Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices exam.

get 010-151 certification with CertBus study materials and practice tests. CertBus – provide the latest 010-151 real exam practice questions and answers. CertBus expert team is will help you to get all 010-151 certifications easily. CertBus – professional 010-151 certification exam dumps provider. we do all things to help with your exams.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 010-151 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/010-151.html

Question 1:

Which important feature on the front end is provided to the clients by multiple servers that access the same storage devices across the SAN?

A. recovery

B. redundancy

C. resiliency

D. security

E. storage

Correct Answer: B


Question 2:

The Ethernet specification details several different fiber optic media types. What is the wire transmission speed for 100BASE-FX Ethernet?

A. 10 Mb/s

B. 100 Mb/s

C. 1000 Mb/s

D. 10000 Mb/s

Correct Answer: B


Question 3:

What is the wire transmission speed for 100GBASE-ER4 Ethernet?

A. 100 Mb/s

B. 1 Gb/s

C. 10 Gb/s

D. 100 Gb/s

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

What does the system status LED look like when an over temperature or major alarm occurs on the Cisco UCS 6120XP Fabric Interconnect?

A. Amber

B. Red

C. Blinking amber

D. Blinking red

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

Refer to the exhibit.

Which item does F represent?

A. HDD 1

B. TFP Module

C. SuperCap Module

D. CPU 2

E. CMOS Battery

Correct Answer: D


Latest 010-151 Dumps010-151 PDF Dumps010-151 Study Guide

Question 6:

Which processor option is supported in the Cisco UCS C420 M3 Server?

A. up to two Intel Xeon E5-4600 series multicore processors

B. up to two Intel Xeon E7-4800 series multicore processors

C. up to four Intel Xeon E5-4600 series multicore processors

D. two or four Intel Xeon E7-8800 series multicore processors

Correct Answer: C


Question 7:

Refer to the exhibit.

Which item does A represent?

A. Emulex Adapter Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

B. Virtual Interface Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

C. mLOM for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

D. Virtual Emulex Adapter Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

E. SuperCap module for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

Correct Answer: C


Question 8:

Which command-line interface mode is best described by this prompt?

UCS-switch-A (nxos)#

A. maintenance mode

B. EXEC mode

C. local management mode

D. global configuration mode

E. Cisco IOS mode

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

Refer to the exhibit.

Where is the best place to see whether the system is ready for a Fabric Interconnect failover?

A. A – Overall Status operable

B. B – L1 Connection

C. C – Part Details

D. D – Access

E. E – High Availability Details

Correct Answer: E


Question 10:

Which command saves the active configuration to NVRAM?

A. copy startup-config running-config

B. copy active-config backup-config

C. copy running-config startup-config

D. copy backup-config active-config

Correct Answer: C


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 010-151 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. CertBus Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure CertBus Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 010-151 exam and get the final success.

010-151 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mUVRWdkU4MmZYaEE/view?usp=sharing

010-151 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/010-151.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus