Free Download the Most Update CertBus Cisco 200-125 Brain Dumps

CertBus 2018 Real Cisco 200-125 CCNA Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

200-125 CCNA Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 896QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html [100% 200-125 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test 200-125 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/200-125.pdf
☆ CertBus 2018 Real 200-125 CCNA exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mTXZsQXVmLURyYW8/view?usp=sharing

Following 200-125 896QAs are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center

One of my colleague recommend me that CertBus CCNA Newest 200-125 study guide dumps are effective and helpful. Thank goodness I followed up with him and choose CertBus as my assistance on my CCNA Aug 03,2018 Newest 200-125 pdf CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) certification exam! I passed my Cisco CCNA Hotest 200-125 pdf exam very easily. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from my Cisco CCNA Hotest 200-125 pdf dumps.

engineer in training 200-125 exam – free online resource and exam preparation guide for the engineer in training. CertBus: 200-125 certification training portal. CertBus 200-125 certification dumps : oracle, ibm and many more. updated 2016 for all 200-125 top certifications | CertBus . CertBus expert team is will help you to get all 200-125 certifications easily.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 200-125 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html

QUESTION NO:17 Refer to the exhibit.

Based on the information given, which switch will be elected root bridge and why?

A. Switch A, because it has the lowest MAC address

B. Switch A, because it is the most centrally located switch

C. Switch B, because it has the highest MAC address

D. Switch C, because it is the most centrally located switch

E. Switch C, because it has the lowest priority

F. Switch D, because it has the highest priority Answer: E


QUESTION NO:18

Which of the following statements describe the network shown in the graphic? (Choose two.)

A. There are two broadcast domains in the network.

B. There are four broadcast domains in the network.

C. There are six broadcast domains in the network.

D. There are four collision domains in the network.

E. There are five collision domains in the network.

F. There are seven collision domains in the network. Answer: A,F


QUESTION NO:44

Which command enables RSTP on a switch?

A. spanning-tree uplinkfast

B. spanning-tree mode rapid-pvst

C. spanning-tree backbonefast

D. spanning-tree mode mst Answer: B


QUESTION NO:48

Why will a switch never learn a broadcast address?

A. Broadcasts only use network layer addressing.

B. A broadcast frame is never forwarded by a switch.

C. A broadcast address will never be the source address of a frame.

D. Broadcast addresses use an incorrect format for the switching table.

E. Broadcast frames are never sent to switches. Answer: C


QUESTION NO:51 Assuming the default switch configuration, which VLAN range can be added, modified, and removed on a Cisco switch?

A. 1 through 1001

B. 2 through 1001

C. 1 through 1002

D. 2 through 1005 Answer: B


Latest 200-125 Dumps200-125 PDF Dumps200-125 Practice Test

QUESTION NO:54 Refer to the exhibit.

How should the FastEthernet0/1 ports on the 2950 model switches that are shown in the exhibit be configured to allow connectivity between all devices?

A. The ports only need to be connected by a crossover cable.

B. SwitchX(config)# interface fastethernet 0/1 SwitchX(config-if)# switchport mode trunk

C. SwitchX(config)# interface fastethernet 0/1 SwitchX(config-if)# switchport mode access SwitchX(config-if)# switchport access vlan 1

D. SwitchX(config)# interface fastethernet 0/1 SwitchX(config-if)# switchport mode trunk SwitchX(config-if)# switchport trunk vlan 1 SwitchX(config-if)# switchport trunk vlan 10 SwitchX(config-if)# switchport trunk vlan 20 Answer: B


QUESTION NO:57

At which layer of the OSI model is RSTP used to prevent loops?

A. physical

B. data link

C. network

D. transport Answer: B


QUESTION NO:59 Refer to the exhibit.

Which statement is true?

A. The Fa0/11 role confirms that SwitchA is the root bridge for VLAN 20.

B. VLAN 20 is running the Per VLAN Spanning Tree Protocol.

C. The MAC address of the root bridge is 0017.596d.1580.

D. SwitchA is not the root bridge, because not all of the interface roles are designated. Answer: D


QUESTION NO:61 Which command can be used from a PC to verify the connectivity between hosts that connect through a switch in the same LAN?

A. ping address

B. tracert address

C. traceroute address

D. arp address Answer: A


QUESTION NO:68

What is one benefit of PVST ?

A. PVST supports Layer 3 load balancing without loops.

B. PVST reduces the CPU cycles for all the switches in the network.

C. PVST allows the root switch location to be optimized per VLAN.

D. PVST automatically selects the root bridge location, to provide optimized bandwidth usage. Answer: C


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 200-125 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. CertBus CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure CertBus CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 200-125 exam and get the final success.

200-125 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mTXZsQXVmLURyYW8/view?usp=sharing

200-125 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus