[Newest Version] Easily Pass 200-125 Exam with CertBus Updated Real Cisco 200-125 Exam Materials

CertBus 2018 Newest Cisco 200-125 CCNA Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

200-125 CCNA Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 896QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html [100% 200-125 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test 200-125 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/200-125.pdf
☆ CertBus 2018 Newest 200-125 CCNA exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mTXZsQXVmLURyYW8/view?usp=sharing

Following 200-125 896QAs are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center

No doubt that CCNA Newest 200-125 free download exam is a tough task to accomplish. But you should not feel hesitant against the confronting difficulties. CertBus provides the latest version of Newest 200-125 practice CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) VCE dumps. Get a complete hold on CCNA Aug 02,2018 Latest 200-125 free download exam syllabus through CertBus and boost up your skills. Besides, the Cisco dumps are the latest. It would be great helpful to your CCNA Hotest 200-125 QAs CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam.

CertBus provides you the easiest way to pass your 200-125 certification exam. CertBus 100% accurate exam brain dumps with latest update. download the free 200-125 demo to check first. CertBus – help candidates on all 200-125 certification exams preparation. pass 200-125 certification exams, get 200-125 certifications easily.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 200-125 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html

QUESTION NO:3 Which layer in the OSI reference model is responsible for determining the availability of the receiving program and checking to see if enough resources exist for that communication?

A. transport

B. network

C. presentation

D. session

E. application Answer: E


QUESTION NO:7 Refer to the exhibit.

After HostA pings HostB, which entry will be in the ARP cache of HostA to support this transmission?

A. Exhibit A

B. Exhibit B

C. Exhibit C

D. Exhibit D

E. Exhibit E

F. Exhibit F Answer: A


QUESTION NO:19

In an Ethernet network, under what two scenarios can devices transmit? (Choose two.)

A. when they receive a special token

B. when there is a carrier

C. when they detect no other devices are sending

D. when the medium is idle

E. when the server grants access Answer: C,D


QUESTION NO:20 A router has two Fast Ethernet interfaces and needs to connect to four VLANs in the local network. How can you accomplish this task, using the fewest physical interfaces and without decreasing network performance?

A. Use a hub to connect the four VLANS with a Fast Ethernet interface on the router.

B. Add a second router to handle the VLAN traffic.

C. Add two more Fast Ethernet interfaces.

D. Implement a router-on-a-stick configuration. Answer: D


QUESTION NO:22

What is the difference between a CSU/DSU and a modem?

A. A CSU/DSU converts analog signals from a router to a leased line; a modem converts analog signals from a router to a leased line.

B. A CSU/DSU converts analog signals from a router to a phone line; a modem converts digital signals from a router to a leased line.

C. A CSU/DSU converts digital signals from a router to a phone line; a modem converts analog signals from a router to a phone line.

D. A CSU/DSU converts digital signals from a router to a leased line; a modem converts digital signals from a router to a phone line. Answer: D


Latest 200-125 Dumps200-125 Study Guide200-125 Exam Questions

QUESTION NO:34

What is the function of the command switchport trunk native vlan 999 on a Cisco Catalyst switch?

A. It creates a VLAN 999 interface.

B. It designates VLAN 999 for untagged traffic.

C. It blocks VLAN 999 traffic from passing on the trunk.

D. It designates VLAN 999 as the default for all unknown tagged traffic. Answer: B


QUESTION NO:37 A switch is configured with all ports assigned to VLAN 2 with full duplex FastEthernet to segment existing departmental traffic. What is the effect of adding switch ports to a new VLAN on the switch?

A. More collision domains will be created.

B. IP address utilization will be more efficient.

C. More bandwidth will be required than was needed previously.

D. An additional broadcast domain will be created. Answer: D


QUESTION NO:39 Which IEEE standard protocol is initiated as a result of successful DTP completion in a switch over Fast Ethernet?

A. 802.3ad

B. 802.1w

C. 802.1D

D. 802.1Q Answer: D


QUESTION NO:43 Which two commands can be used to verify a trunk link configuration status on a given Cisco switch interface? (Choose two.)

A. show interface trunk

B. show interface interface

C. show ip interface brief

D. show interface vlan

E. show interface switchport Answer: A,E


QUESTION NO:44

Which command enables RSTP on a switch?

A. spanning-tree uplinkfast

B. spanning-tree mode rapid-pvst

C. spanning-tree backbonefast

D. spanning-tree mode mst Answer: B


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 200-125 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. CertBus CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure CertBus CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 200-125 exam and get the final success.

200-125 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mTXZsQXVmLURyYW8/view?usp=sharing

200-125 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/200-125.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus