[PDF and VCE] Free CertBus 400-051 PDF Real Exam Questions and Answers Free Download

Which certification is the most popular and worthy to get? No doubt the 400-051 exam is a worth challenging task but you should take among all the IT certifications . CertBus is providing the latest version of 400-051 PDF and VCE dumps now. Comprehensive understanding on 400-051 exam syllabus through CertBus 100% pass guarantee of the success on your 400-051 exam taking.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 400-051 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

QUESTION NO:11

Which two SCCP call signaling messages are initiated by Cisco Unified Communications Manager to an IP phone? (Choose two.)

A. SoftKeyEvent

B. CloseReceiveChannelAck

C. CallState

D. KeypadButton

E. OpenReceiveChannel

F. Offhook

Answer: C,E Explanation:

QUESTION NO:28

What is the maximum length of any numeric geographic area address in ITU recommendation E.164?

A. 15

B. 18

C. 21

D. 22

E. 25

Answer: A Explanation:

QUESTION NO:31

Refer to the exhibit.

A user is going through a series of dialing steps on a SIP Type B IP phone (for example, a Cisco 7975) to call an SCCP IP phone. Both phones are registered to the same Cisco Unified Communications Manager cluster. Assuming the calling SIP phone is associated with a SIP dial rule with a pattern value of 2001, which statement about how digits are forwarded to Cisco Unified Communications Manager for further call processing is true?

A. As each digit is pressed on the SIP IP phone, it is sent to Cisco Unified Communications Manager in a SIP NOTIFY message as a KPML event.

B. The SIP IP phone will wait for the interdigit timer to expire, and then send each digit to Cisco Unified Communications Manager as a separate KPML event in a SIP NOTIFY message.

C. The SIP IP phone will wait for the interdigit timer to expire, or for the Dial softkey to be selected before sending all digits to Cisco Unified Communications Manager in a SIP INVITE message.

D. The SIP IP phone will wait for the interdigit timer to expire, or for the Dial softkey to be selected before sending the first digit in a SIP INVITE and the subsequent digits in SIP INFORMATION messages.

E. The SIP IP phone will wait for the interdigit timer to expire, and then send all digits to Cisco Unified Communications Manager in a SIP INVITE message.

Answer: E Explanation:

QUESTION NO:20

Refer to the exhibit.

If this SIP call is initiated using early offer, which SIP message will UA#2 use to communicate its media capability to UA#1?

A. INVITE

B. 180 Ringing

C. 200 OK

D. ACK

E. RTP Media

Answer: C Explanation:

QUESTION NO:16

To which SIP response class do the SIP response codes 300 to 399 belong?

A. Provisional

B. Client Failure

C. Server Failure

D. Successful

E. Redirection

Answer: E Explanation:

QUESTION NO:18

Which SIP response is considered a final response?

A. 183 Session in Progress

B. 199 Early Dialog Terminated

C. 200 OK

D. 180 Ringing

E. 100 Trying

Answer: C Explanation:

QUESTION NO:21

Refer to the exhibit.

If this SIP call is initiated using delayed offer, which SIP message will UA#1 use to communicate its media capability to UA#2?

A. INVITE

B. 180 Ringing

C. 200 OK

D. ACK

E. RTP Media

Answer: D Explanation:

QUESTION NO:1

Company ABC is planning to migrate from MCS-hosted Cisco Unified Communications Manager applications to Cisco UC on UCS B-Series servers. Which statement about installation media support is true for this migration?

A. The install log can be written to a USB flash drive that is attached to the UCS server.

B. The answer file that is generated by the Answer File Generator (platformConfig.xml) can be read from a USB flash drive to perform an unattended installation on the UCS server.

C. The Cisco Music on Hold USB audio sound card can be mapped to a virtual USB port on a VMware virtual machine on the UCS server.

D. The answer file that is generated by the Answer File Generator (platformConfig.xml) can be read from an FLP image that is mounted in a virtual floppy drive.

E. The Cisco Music on Hold USB audio sound card can be mapped to a virtual serial port on a VMware virtual machine on the UCS server.

Answer: D Explanation:

QUESTION NO:2

Which statement about the Cisco UC on UCS TRC and the third-party server specs-based virtualization support model is true?

A. Both the UC on UCS TRC and the third-party servers spec-based support models have rule-based approaches.

B. The UC on UCS TRC support model has a rule-based approach and the third-party servers spec-based support model has a configuration-based approach.

C. The UC on UCS TRC support model requires a high level of virtualization experience while the third-party server spec-based support model requires a low to medium level virtualization experience.

D. VMware vCenter is mandatory for the UC on UCS TRC support model but it is optional for the third-party server spec-based support model.

E. VMware vCenter is optional for the UC on UCS TRC support model but it is mandatory for the third-party server spec-based support model.

Answer: E Explanation:

QUESTION NO:33

What does a comma accomplish when it is used in a SIP Dial Rule pattern that is associated with a Cisco 9971 IP Phone that is registered to Cisco Unified Communications Manager?

A. It inserts a 500-millisecond pause between digits.

B. It causes the phone to generate a secondary dial tone.

C. It is a delimiter and has no significant dialing impact.

D. It indicates a timeout value of 5000 milliseconds.

E. It is an obsolete parameter and will be ignored.

Answer: B Explanation:

400-051 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mbWxRNmdyakF4UVE/view?usp=sharing

400-051 exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: http://www.certbus.com/ [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus