[Newest Version] Free CertBus 250-310 PDF and Exam Questions Download 100% Pass Exam

One of my colleague recommend me that CertBus 250-310 dumps are effective and helpful. Thank goodness I followed up with him and choose CertBus as my assistance on my 250-310 certification exam! I passed my 250-310 exam very easily. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from my 250-310 dumps.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 250-310 preparation materials from Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/

QUESTION NO:8

What are two reasons for adopting Enterprise Vault to manage unstructured content? (Select two.)

A. to protect messaging infrastructure to ensure uptime and productivity

B. to enable corporate discovery and end-user search

C. to centralize information management and retention

D. to create and retain snapshots to facilitate instant recovery

E. to enforce compliance with endpoint security policies

Answer: B,C

QUESTION NO:20

Which two databases are directly associated with Stores in Enterprise Vault?

A. Directory and Monitoring

B. Partition and Vault Store

C. Directory and Vault Store

D. Fingerprint and Vault Store

Answer: D

What is the purpose of the Enterprise Vault Directory Service?

A. to provide service access to Vault Stores and Archives

B. to manage indexes of archived data

C. to manage selected items to be restored

D. to provide services access to site configuration information

Answer: D

QUESTION NO:4

Enterprise Vault can synchronize which three Exchange permissions with archive permissions? (Select three.)

A. Outlook Delegates permissions

B. Exchange Public Folder permissions

C. Outlook Folder permissions

D. Domain Administrative permissions

E. Outlook Address Book permissions

Answer: A,B,C

QUESTION NO:23

An organization uses three Exchange Servers in a single domain and two Enterprise Vault (EV) servers. How many Provisioning Tasks are required?

A. one per Exchange domain

B. one per EV server

C. one per Exchange Server

D. one per EV site

Answer: A

A network administrator wants to limit RPC traffic across the network and decides to completely restrict the use of DCOM and RPC for end users. Which Enterprise Vault (EV) Client Extensions should be installed?

A. EV Vault Cache

B. EV HTTP Only Add-In

C. EV Archive Explorer

D. EV OWA Extensions

Answer: B

QUESTION NO:7

Enterprise Vault introduced enhanced archiving support for which Microsoft Exchange 2007 feature?

A. Outlook Web Access for Exchange 2007

B. Exchange Managed Folders

C. Exchange Management Shell

D. Exchange Dumpster

Answer: B

QUESTION NO:36

What is the minimum amount of physical memory recommended for an Enterprise Vault server?

A. 1 GB

B. 2 GB

C. 4 GB

D. 8 GB

Answer: C

QUESTION NO:29

Which two core databases should an administrator allocate storage for during the Enterprise Vault initial installation? (Select two.)

A. Vault Directory Database

B. Vault Store Database

C. Audit Database

D. Monitoring Database

E. Log Database

Answer: A,D

A global organization plans to deploy Enterprise Vault (EV). The organization has a severe limit on the connectivity between two sites. Site A supports seven remote offices and Site B supports five remote offices. A global deployment of EV is unrealistic. How should the organization design around this obstacle?

A. deploy multiple EV Directories

B. deploy multiple EV sites that share a single directory

C. deploy all EV servers in Site A

D. place the EV Directory database halfway between the sites

Answer: A

QUESTION NO:9

In which two ways does Optimized Single Instance Storage (OSIS) save storage space? (Select two.)

A. The SIS parts are shared between the Vault Stores in the same sharing boundary.

B. SIS identifies the SIS part from the filename.

C. Attachments are stored once within a sharing boundary.

D. The SIS parts are shared between the Vault Stores in different sharing boundaries.

E. Attachments are stored only once in a different sharing boundary.

Answer: A,C

QUESTION NO:17

What is an Enterprise Vault site?

A. a SQL database for system-wide configuration

B. a geographic configuration reference

C. a collection of policies, servers, and storage

D. a grouping of Active Directory domain controllers

Answer: C

QUESTION NO:28

Given a multi-site installation, which Enterprise Vault (EV) component contains the configuration information for all the EV sites?

A. Vault Store database

B. Vault Store Group database

C. Vault Directory database

D. Vault Configuration database

Answer: C

250-310 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mRjk4eW1hSGxrd0U/view?usp=sharing

250-310 exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: http://www.certbus.com/ [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Author: CertBus